‹ Receipt Search

Maxim Damage

Community sales statistics for this seller from publicly shared vendor receipts. Only receipts from contributors who share seller names (and the legacy site archive) are counted.

Sales activity — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 8/31/2026
2024-112026-08
Gold traded684K gold7/15/2026 – 8/5/2026
Receipts974.3K units sold
Different items4in 6 towns

Gold traded over time

0125K250K375K500K2026-07-152026-07-172026-07-182026-07-212026-07-262026-07-292026-08-05

Sales volume — receipts over time

012.52537.5502026-07-152026-07-172026-07-182026-07-212026-07-262026-07-292026-08-05

Top items they sell

ItemReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Crown of the Obsidians741,541370570,170
Quartz122,0004080,000
Troll Head44050020,000
Copper Ore77002014,000

Where they sell

TownReceiptsUnitsGold
Novia Market31895331,150
New Crafters Town12282104,340
Cassiopeia162,040100,000
Frogtown Market1325694,720
Owl's Head1810839,960
Silverdale Market770014,000